Top 100 Players

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExpRebornParagon
1AnjeeLol ewOH122402974752
2ClouddjTrap QueenOH99703059718
3RoxasOS17571334321340684
4ConquerorSkeptron.AKP11822082416862657
5FearCeiladwn<312023517600047605
6DmacoFS18584273928850537
7LahondaHodorOPM17166552808434478
8CleopatraBeyond The Invisible15246742164514444
9ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...LUV3662099145438
10GemanixPanda PowerGDA86871729050400
11BrieOH1838157016203360
12HoneylynLet The LOVE FlowFS11721318479061349
13ManatoLord of ArenaLUS552214451318346
14ShaniaThere can be only oneLUS197101759914647238
15AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG1991293312230
16EverlyMiss PrincessWDM12929161913544195
17GxtrillStoner Inc.1706539206004182
18Vitja14238110363394156
19AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH16357642242615141
20YasuyukiRaugOTK1474227952113120
21UcavienUntil then..partner1991293338117
22AvdoWho cares?5166381110
23CazzzI Love My StepmumWDM674003155563102
24AchoGol D ACHO AFO899383137418100
25LucyxxxI Dont Buy Or SellWDM11177156098
26TobbaxWho are you?GDA1645870966462395
27AbuserI love dannyMW67412581883390
28NationsBullets and CadillacsKBO3767419147785
29TrizzyRazor sharp8273387081778
30HasanI am a Muslim101331003067
31CeiladwnSweet dreamsLUV1961002618840667
32TurtonatorThe Dragon SlayerTCA1454057719882961
33RivenI am KingGM25020796875005057
34Omii.-.CM25020796875002856
35LilredMy mind is afkKBO1373422470844252
36ZanderGood things take timeOH7351778163747
37ReystrellPrince <3 RFS1514582567784641
38SafetI love eo mainBEL1888844058432741
39DeanDazed And ConfusedUCU1222416893693139
40HellwalkerNo FatBitches8068147200039
41BiatchWhat?ETC355706663039
42BreannaDevotion971214767761937
43AnikansSanity Is Overrated188884405843835
44MirajiMeow Meow!! OH951141166132533
45EquinoxxWolfXVI60287497001033
46SurrealHakuna Matata1312992209125230
47AmanziPm me to join WDMWDM53198155292130
48SweetieTweet sea1111820316864327
49AcidbrooooHorrendous TormentDAE73517781631826
50Levitate...---...LOZ911003203002825
51DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH1212409437092820
52ArtistAfk1373422470841820
53HorrificIm taken by True :PTET162572195592320
54ToxicangelLovely Toxic <33347832151919
55PoohbearPostal Bear113193085520019
56ClambakeBaby EaterTHC1585249879275018
57PigslatinoTHC1686311112196717
58MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ76599226783617
59EvelynnSeventeenOS166608838798916
60Aplsos10133100016
61AceventuraNo Love No MercyVI1878715517331114
62ArgusNightstalkerOH183815701620214
63KillerhateWaking The Demon6841850899014
64UsersLace Tf Up1433892219521613
65MarsGod of WarKA1133713
66Kaspars1363348178944212
67BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC6333281256512
68KaizerEmperorOH272619807512
69Mutant1676199083254711
70SlipknotVermillionGDA51176558484311
71ShakeVampire QueenOH103148372933211
72CrimezWory w sakone1656042671556910
73Laflare1292857243066510
74KyojinEt GrinderSFA65365625884110
75Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR151458256778210
76ReppinGucci172677272429110
77VidelRemoveWD146414235302110
78SumiThatVI109174269315289
79SumiThatVI109174269315289
80SebbyyLUS113192049591169
81MaryaOH168631111219129
82Misscherry1133208
83LameTonight is the night.FEO134325096654517
84EazyThx Ugly GodCM186865475536427
85WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI186856479334387
86HuntressOn The Prowl188886912443277
87DevildogThe Dark PrinceCM124256073533137
88KingkaiBodybuilderMRS653655258887
89JamesaeIm zerifthOH31396518227
90StevenbadassNinja AssassinLUV9912914679717
91GokuuioHere i Come!OH22141724917
92VeternrogueRedwolves74565307
93WolfrenNothing to Lose96117758362636
94HiddensoulMel is bae Mel is life.KBO106161506841466
95UmekioLOZ104152346598466
96Jagashady180779289183336
97AzuronLost SoulKBO162565878477306
98EuphoriaLoveless.OO165602965068186
99Keres137342687627156
100SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET158529578327146