Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1AmanziNot selling dressesWDM2000000000
2CazzzIam Not Selling ItWDM2000000000
3KaizerHordebreakerWM2000000000
4LucyxNot Selling My GCWDM2000000000
5LegolaasWDM510099060
6TartarusSpizzyVI424327462
7AgulhasWDM321099353
8MeixiuChu Wang Fei294356223
9GodlikeA God.TGV268663477
10HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #1255055326
11SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
12LizzaACI190000000
13GdarzyHelloGSG188594452
14Kayno179359193
15PariTweet sea177243055
16Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR172645685
17Dalton150723259
18MakerEmlo is bae144140168
19Shayne140999999
20Himo138570354
21SasifrasThere can be only oneLUS131707539
22MishieShenanigansDAE122000000
23Prieto120000000
24Aves111196159
25FlareThe Nugget God105490247
26Siiown103739127
27DmacoFS100662835
28MemonaitOS96752663
29TattletaleWanna Know A Secret?93077841
30SaberwulfOS82918911
31GemanixPanda PowerGDA81161724
32Orsomesker81133206
33KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
34CeiladwnI am there 4 uLUV80000000
35XxxleeoonnxxSeize The DayOS77000000
36WitchywomanSS76444967
37CitruzGuildless75641652
38MirajiMeow Meow!! OH70000000
39OrieoOrieFS68053451
40VladVi kommer att sakna dig.66660000
41MlopEPB65803425
42DarkpathhShockwave~OH65200000
43AzuronThat High GuyKBO63570996
44MarvelLUS62749156
45LebongarconFD62052693
46Mazama61000000
47MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH53000000
48AdriMr WeedRAS50000000
49MarsGod of WarHI47758497
50Catalina44026842
51HippiechickWDM40774081
52DovebarPBF40000000
53Fbgduck40000000
54SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
55Sunshine39509436
56Walmart36000000
57Rizalee34200000
58LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
59SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
60Clarkie31979279
61HuffySFA30721114
62Saii30248915
63Lofi30178445
64JohngsRFD30000000
65XdoomxShadowTSC27459347
66BinkanOrgasmo27400000
67XprolOiDAE26261839
68QuincyVI25100030
69TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
70Jovem25000000
71Moonlite23857914
72GigigiCNN23388831
73MatroxILY23000000
74EluneBe fear, ALFREDO is here.22371447
75AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS22090188
76PrudenceWDM21442757
77KyraUPA21000000
78TheseusKingORI21000000
79Matumbaman20457225
80GrapefruitJuicy fruitSWE20000000
81SlapahoSlap Them Dirty HoesSS20000000
82Porker19123133
83Kaspars18579032
84Pinkrice17067099
85LydoSuper woman16354412
86JonneJonne for president16000000
87Furyz15785910
88Samcoll[/09/18/17] 15000000
89RollafattyRoll Me Up A BluntUCU14865388
90JulietOhai. :DGDA12820000
91Pongtong12254200
92TetsuyaUndead11749120
93UmekioLOZ11550000
94GinnygirlDAE11142880
95Pingpong11124343
96SushiLow, Bloodshot EyesPS10955458
97ExellentWKA10615842
98LunaiamemoryKiller's MemoryAKP10528884
99Ragess10002078
100Clair10000000