Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1DarkxcloudDafundzSAB797663582
2TartarusSpizzyVI424327462
3AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG405104289
4EvelynnHighlightOS264190188
5GodlikeA God.TGV233137841
6SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
7LizzaACI190000000
8MarsGod of WarRED155000000
9LegolaasCMO151375761
10Dalton150723259
11MakerEmlo is bae144140168
12GemanixPanda PowerGDA135961822
13TrueblondeLike RosesDAE127414154
14ClosetotoastRemove THE ALTSVI122123682
15Aves111196159
16Shayne111000000
17CeiladwnFear <3LUV108000000
18FlareThe Nugget God105490247
19Siiown103739127
20MishieShenanigansDAE101000000
21VladGamle vän</3100000000
22AmanziPm me to join JGJG89612069
23Tattletale88077841
24SaberwulfOS82918911
25Orsomesker81133206
26KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
27ScazejrIN80000000
28ZeroageGDA78720643
29AlexaineMeow Meow!! OH70000000
30DanielviolanD u c c66481065
31MlopEPB65803425
32DarkpathhShockwave~OH65200000
33HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #164140749
34MarvelLUS62849156
35LebongarconFD62052693
36VeternrogueRedwolvesLUS47000000
37MunarunaArun LastsoulVI46000000
38DmacoFS40000000
39Fbgduck40000000
40SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
41Sunshine39509436
42Walmart36000000
43LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
44RizaleeFS32200000
45SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
46LoneLonewolf32044329
47HuffySFA30721114
48Saii29058915
49BinkanOrgasmo27400000
50QuincyVI25100030
51TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
52Moonlite23857914
53MatroxILY23000000
54EluneBe fear, ALFREDO is here.22371447
55XprolOiDAE22281627
56CitruzGuildless21350911
57KyraUPA21000000
58TheseusKingORI21000000
59Kaspars18579032
60Pinkrice17067099
61GigigiCNN16780489
62XdoomxShadow16459847
63LydoSuper woman16354412
64JonneJonne for president16000000
65Mazama15000000
66TetsuyaUndead14311148
67XxdrakewlxxUngodly wreckJG12549361
68UmekioLOZ11550000
69GinnygirlDAE11142880
70Pingpong11124343
71ExellentWKA10615842
72Ragess10002078
73KazumiFS10000001
74DovebarPBF10000000
75Furry10000000
76Ghosts10000000
77Harlequin10000000
78InternetLoveable StonerMMP10000000
79Jayms9355181
80NetramGDA9344820
81ChechungAcid TripAL9016819
82Pongtong8938135
83DragonkillerCh0zen1neOX8000000
84Furyz7785910
85SushiLow, Bloodshot EyesPS7642877
86LoloACI7565690
87Ozzzie6480590
88RioluEat Sleep Rave RepeatWSH6327694
89GecigranatPBF6083612
90JudezzFS6000000
91Kyungsoo6000000
92MadphoenixI have a PEN5500000
93PreshyVI5399499
94Widmore5200000
95Medulla5129864
96NakoruruFrost Queen -----%<@5020000
97DaimlerAnime5000000
98Jovem5000000
99TazwhiteRisemotherfuckariisseeeTAZ5000000
100IkelaForever and everNMG4610127