Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1LucyxxxI Dont Buy Or SellWDM2000000000
2Ghosts650000000
3TartarusSpizzyVI424327462
4AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG405104289
5EvelynnSeventeenOS345014740
6GodlikeA God.TGV268663477
7CeiladwnSweet dreamsLUV209000000
8LegolaasWDM200375761
9SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
10LizzaACI190000000
11PorkutTukrop156095746
12Dalton150723259
13GemanixPanda PowerGDA147191602
14MakerEmlo is bae144140168
15BrezhnevGoldfinder143038142
16Aves111196159
17Shayne111000000
18FlareThe Nugget God105490247
19MishieShenanigansDAE105000000
20Siiown103739127
21DmacoFS100990742
22VladGamle vän</3100000000
23MunarunaArun LastsoulVI96788975
24TattletaleWanna Know A Secret?93077841
25SaberwulfOS82918911
26Orsomesker81133206
27KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
28ZeroageGDA78720643
29XxxleeoonnxxSeize The DayOS77000000
30CitruzGuildless75641652
31MirajiMeow Meow!! OH70000000
32OrieoOrieFS68053451
33MlopEPB65803425
34DarkpathhShockwave~OH65200000
35HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #164140749
36MarvelLUS62849156
37Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR62236716
38LebongarconFD62052693
39Mazama61000000
40LovelylolaScrtlynlvWNG60368933
41AdriMr WeedRAS50000000
42MarsGod of WarKA47758497
43ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...LUV43885091
44DovebarPBF40000000
45Fbgduck40000000
46SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
47Sunshine39509436
48Walmart36000000
49Kayno35190226
50Rizalee34200000
51LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
52SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
53LoneLonewolf32044329
54Clarkie31979279
55PoornoobTake it from meSIN31000000
56HuffySFA30721114
57Saii30258915
58Lofi30178445
59XdoomxShadowTSC27459347
60BinkanOrgasmo27400000
61XprolOiDAE26261839
62QuincyVI25100030
63TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
64Jovem25000000
65Moonlite23857914
66GigigiCNN23388831
67MatroxILY23000000
68EluneBe fear, ALFREDO is here.22371447
69AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS22090188
70KyraUPA21000000
71TheseusKingORI21000000
72Matumbaman20457225
73Porker19123133
74Kaspars18579032
75Pinkrice17067099
76LydoSuper woman16354412
77JonneJonne for president16000000
78SamcollMjhool <315000000
79JulietOhai. :DGDA12820000
80PrudenceWDM12578630
81TetsuyaUndead11749120
82UmekioLOZ11550000
83GinnygirlDAE11142880
84Pingpong11124343
85ExellentWKA10615842
86LunaiamemoryKiller's MemoryAKP10528884
87Ragess10002078
88EmloSkeptronAKP10000000
89Furry10000000
90Harlequin10000000
91InternetLoveable StonerMMP10000000
92Jayms9355181
93NetramGDA9344820
94ChechungAcid TripAL9016819
95Jocy9000000
96Pongtong8938135
97DragonkillerCh0zen1neOX8000000
98Furyz7785910
99SushiLow, Bloodshot EyesPS7642877
100LoloACI7565690