Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1LucyxNot Selling My GCWDM2000000000
2CazzzI Love My StepmumWDM1455379622
3Ghosts1100000000
4AmanziNot selling dressesWDM585325012
5TartarusSpizzyVI424327462
6LegolaasWDM360375761
7KaizerEmperorOH325485733
8GodlikeA God.TGV268663477
9BrezhnevForeskin Fart217205673
10SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
11LizzaACI190000000
12CeiladwnI am there 4 uLUV171787523
13Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR169566270
14Dalton150723259
15MakerEmlo is bae144140168
16Shayne140999999
17CleopatraTrust No One127156678
18MishieShenanigansDAE122000000
19Aves111196159
20FlareThe Nugget God105490247
21Siiown103739127
22DmacoFS100662835
23AshtonCarpe DiemOH100000000
24MunarunaArun LastsoulVI99139848
25TattletaleWanna Know A Secret?93077841
26SaberwulfOS82918911
27GemanixPanda PowerGDA81161724
28Orsomesker81133206
29KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
30Atrayo80000000
31ZeroageGDA78720643
32XxxleeoonnxxSeize The DayOS77000000
33CitruzGuildless75641652
34MirajiMeow Meow!! OH70000000
35HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #168659749
36OrieoOrieFS68053451
37MlopEPB65803425
38DarkpathhShockwave~OH65200000
39AzuronLost SoulKBO63570996
40MarvelLUS62749156
41LebongarconFD62052693
42Mazama61000000
43LovelylolaScrtlynlvWNG60368933
44AdriMr WeedRAS50000000
45Kayno48467989
46VladGamle vän</348100000
47MarsGod of WarHI47758497
48ArsenicLove You Forver BabeLUV43885091
49DovebarPBF40000000
50Fbgduck40000000
51SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
52Sunshine39509436
53Walmart36000000
54Rizalee34200000
55LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
56SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
57Clarkie31979279
58HuffySFA30721114
59Saii30248915
60Lofi30178445
61GunzouVI28000000
62SasifrasThere can be only oneLUS27953813
63XdoomxShadowTSC27459347
64BinkanOrgasmo27400000
65XprolOiDAE26261839
66QuincyVI25100030
67TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
68Jovem25000000
69Moonlite23857914
70GigigiCNN23388831
71MatroxILY23000000
72EluneBe fear, ALFREDO is here.22371447
73AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS22090188
74KyraUPA21000000
75TheseusKingORI21000000
76Matumbaman20457225
77GrapefruitJuicy fruitSWE20000000
78Porker19123133
79Kaspars18579032
80Pinkrice17067099
81LydoSuper woman16354412
82JonneJonne for president16000000
83SamcollMjhool <315000000
84JulietOhai. :DGDA12820000
85PrudenceWDM12578630
86TetsuyaUndead11749120
87UmekioLOZ11550000
88GinnygirlDAE11142880
89Pingpong11124343
90SushiLow, Bloodshot EyesPS10955458
91ExellentWKA10615842
92LunaiamemoryKiller's MemoryAKP10528884
93Ragess10002078
94AinzLord MomongaOH10000000
95Furry10000000
96Harlequin10000000
97InternetLoveable StonerMMP10000000
98Xbryciclex9886112
99Jayms9355181
100NetramGDA9344820