Top 100 Players by Fishing

RankNameTitleGuildFishing LevelFishing Exp
1DmacoFS131302300025
2HoundawgSP123243444460
3WindowsxpWXP96116544085
4Ozzzie95116022988
5Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC94110550730
6AlmondNope.OS93107308592
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET9097029900
8Pinkrice8890703923
9RavyarRetard #1JEW8888917040
10Akosi8685451997
11GizmoGDA8480648175
12BludreamzStoned AssAssinEUR8170734797
13ScazePL8169275465
14BeloneOO7863162871
15XixiUNO7863162871
16AzureknightxOO7657101475
17Sociopath7556151563
18Barzkill7350966850
19FallengodTPW7349928320
20XxfacuxxUNO7249438905
21Imper7147872079
22ArkurLife Is Overrated7147637954
23RiskLove, DallenHAX7147637954
24ElkoHitlerOO6943724548
25Alooyfisher6942673750
26SoapNever Be Like YouII6941986535
27FoundPharaOH6842991530
28LogicSlippery when wet6841850899
29Orsomesker6841850899
30LahondaHodorOPM6638288118
31XdarkandyxHiGDA6637454225
32PoornoobTake it from meSIN6536910813
33KyraUPA6536552588
34Chriis6536126625
35SakamotoTSW6535440544
36Lilred....6434891366
37MouseeNI6434891366
38PataponOH6333364031
39Pingpong6333281256
40LameTonight is the night.FEO6332403750
41SpuddTrivium <3SOF6232242682
42RoxasOS6231729107
43DemondLots Of PotsOS6231721457
44DrunkVLR6231721457
45Kodak6231461255
46Lissa6230534710
47Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR6131098309
48StevenbadassI Love ToxicangelWDM6130991615
49ViagrafallsHer King <3LUV6130211171
50CeiladwnI believeLUV6029018575
51Adrenalina6028767575
52PerfectONE6028710055
53Wink6027992940
54TroupleFIL6027863050
55NoseyNot a camperAL6027841575
56DestrutionxSHS5927335945
57DubstepTGV5927335945
58LilsasiLove Anime Forever <35927335945
59MikedaknightYRN5927335945
60Wubb5927335945
61RadialRadiology 101MRS5825969407
62WolfrenNothing to Lose5825969407
63MrmakerFLY5824678055
64ScyllaErrorKBO5725103663
65WhiteboyHi5724649188
66ConquerorSkeptron.AKP5624308263
67MaggieMMO5623397665
68ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5623377315
69Omii.-.CM5623374490
70MikuchanCRO5623074570
71KingdopeyAll Hail The KingPOT5523210538
72BloodOniVI5522144513
73Safe5522144513
74EmpurpledOO5522020845
75BrianplumbSTR5521568865
76ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5420958458
77KingswagCUN5420173820
78CubanASC5319815529
79JohnbVLR5319815529
80RansomApocalypseVI5319815529
81SevenfoldSFA5319815529
82DealMW5319644660
83SergiyFRE5319522070
84MonkiePRF5319509335
85IeroVEN5319185550
86LalalalaBET5318951885
87UcavienUntil then..partner5219317473
88XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP5218714925
89TefufufuOFF5218637860
90RizagirlOH5217851190
91More5217791655
92XsakuraxVI5217785230
93Tien5016639700
94IamxLGP5016637500
95SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ5016637500
96AxelsmithyFLY5016161969
97MinusNational Recording ArtistOLD5015805475
98DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH4915892457
99Grimm4915726720
100CazzzIam Not Selling ItWDM4915683732