Top 100 Players by Firemaking

RankNameTitleGuildFiremaking LevelFiremaking Exp
1ConquerorSkeptron.AKP163580521560
2UcavienUntil then..partner163574871375
3BrieOH152470158320
4GizmoGDA150450668125
5KokochanelKKP146410319320
6Safe139350575315
7AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH138343863135
8ThuglineJust Do itATX135323362825
9ScyllaErrorKBO131299483890
10Jagashady131292487005
11RiskHAX130290630730
12SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS128277860565
13ShyanSVU128274717410
14Sociopath126262197210
15Simba123244599560
16LjayVI119225167310
17DarkpathhShockwave~OH119220407760
18NeymarOS118216585095
19LalalalaBET117208489535
20MicromaxROX114192168400
21ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...LUV113194684055
22PingkoiOH113191680235
23Darku113189228385
24BloodIce ColdVI111180803865
25ZanderGood things take timeOH109175807745
26DmacoFS106159102210
27Doyouevenrun106157429530
28ShakeVampire QueenOH106154354210
29FearCeiladwn<3105152463720
30DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH105151542105
31AlaineTGV104146850995
32EnelGoddu EnelLUV102139782600
33AnderAW99126130150
34SixpathBuying gift cash pm me99125318795
35RainMMO99125288010
36ToxicangelLovely Toxic <396119660715
37PoornoobTake it from meSIN96118269155
38TakishuroRW96116596005
39AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS96114119855
40UsersLace Tf Up95117521455
41PoohbearPostal Bear95113536270
42CandymanVI92103410030
43AfroattackOH9199574790
44AivanGGA8889239215
45LogicSlippery when wet8887773860
46CervezaONE8786091150
47EquinoxxWolfXVI8785173850
48HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8685060240
49MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ8581481730
50RedkillerKBO8478421420
51WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI8477678480
52StevenbadassNinja AssassinLUV8376991040
53SlipknotVermillionGDA8373509245
54MockingjayOH8272498855
55CleopatraBeyond The Invisible8171168345
56ZezeHiTHC8169897125
57OmniknightOH8169431235
58HybridMix8066811730
59Lumberjack8066657050
60MunarunaArun LastsoulVI7963628450
61Mrfridge7863030000
62XdarkandyxHiGDA7862211800
63Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC7760512625
64XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP7556067115
65Juicy7555918345
66PeetaOH7554640795
67LolipopspierOS7453039020
68CoolkillVI7452423115
69LukazzltVI7350250160
70Firemaker7250065080
71XixiUNO7248005495
72TurtonatorThe Dragon SlayerTCA7047273700
73Absolute6840916210
74SevenfoldSFA6738535185
75Moneybaggs6637681850
76WolfrenNothing to Lose6536337875
77KushVI6333136475
78KyraUPA6332523610
79ImaalienOS6231450545
80CeiladwnSweet dreamsLUV6131347560
81ScazePL6129996825
82SmokedMiddlemanVI6129950115
83GarnetONE6129904140
84JonsForgottenGDA6129591040
85ShaniaThere can be only oneLUS6128864495
86Flamester6027949540
87Omii.-.CM5926475470
88ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5926029575
89ArunOH5825862665
90BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC5825783195
91Kaspars5725516695
92Ashlybabe5723801135
93SleyarhAssassinVI5723769675
94ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5622208950
95Granddaddy5522014300
96KuysDu335521843635
97ZarahGDA5420693560
98LilredMy mind is afkKBO5319187335
99HellmmanGDA5319162000
100TobaccoGirls>slippery When Wet ;]5319138140