Top 100 Players by Firemaking

RankNameTitleGuildFiremaking LevelFiremaking Exp
1ConquerorSkeptron.AKP163580521560
2UcavienUntil then..partner163574871375
3BrieOH152470158320
4GizmoGDA150450668125
5KokochanelKKP146410319320
6Safe139350575315
7AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH138343863135
8ThuglineJust Do itATX135323362825
9ScyllaErrorKBO131299483890
10Jagashady131292487005
11RiskHAX130290630730
12SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS128277860565
13ShyanSVU128274717410
14Sociopath126262197210
15Simba123244599560
16LjayVI119225167310
17DarkpathhShockwave~OH119220407760
18NeymarOS118216585095
19LalalalaBET117208489535
20MicromaxROX114192168400
21ArsenicLove You Forver BabeLUV113194684055
22PingkoiOH113191680235
23Darku113189228385
24BloodServampVI111180803865
25GeneratiionGodOH109175807745
26DmacoFS106159102210
27Doyouevenrun106157429530
28ShakeVampire QueenOH106154354210
29FearCeiladwn<3105152463720
30DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH105151542105
31AlaineTGV104146850995
32EnelGoddu EnelLUV102139782600
33AnderAW99126130150
34SixpathBuying gift cash pm me99125318795
35RainMMO99125288010
36ToxicangelLovely Toxic <396119660715
37PoornoobTake it from meSIN96118269155
38TakishuroRW96116596005
39AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS96114119855
40GramLace Tf Up95117521455
41PoohbearPostal Bear95113536270
42CandymanVI92103410030
43AfroattackOH9199574790
44AivanGGA8889239215
45LogicSlippery when wet8887773860
46CervezaONE8786091150
47EquinoxxWolfXVI8785173850
48HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8685060240
49MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ8581481730
50StevenbadassI Love MisscrystalLUV8478936260
51RedkillerKBO8478421420
52WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI8477678480
53SlipknotVermillionGDA8373509245
54MockingjayOH8272498855
55CleopatraTrust No One8171168345
56ZezeHiTHC8169897125
57OmniknightOH8169431235
58HybridMix8066811730
59Lumberjack8066657050
60MunarunaArun LastsoulVI7963628450
61Mrfridge7863030000
62XdarkandyxHiGDA7862211800
63Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC7760512625
64XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP7556067115
65Juicy7555918345
66PeetaOH7554640795
67LolipopspierOS7453039020
68CoolkillVI7452423115
69LukazzltVI7350250160
70Firemaker7250065080
71XixiUNO7248005495
72CautionBeast ModePOT7047273700
73Absolute6840916210
74SevenfoldSFA6738535185
75Moneybaggs6637681850
76WolfrenNothing to Lose6536337875
77CeiladwnI am there 4 uLUV6435071705
78KushVI6333136475
79KyraUPA6332523610
80ImaalienOS6231450545
81ScazePL6129996825
82SmokedMiddlemanVI6129950115
83GarnetONE6129904140
84JonsForgottenGDA6129591040
85SasifrasThere can be only oneLUS6129333525
86Flamester6027949540
87Omii.-.CM5926475470
88ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5926029575
89ArunOH5825862665
90BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC5825783195
91Kaspars5725516695
92Ashlybabe5723801135
93SleyarhAssassinVI5723769675
94ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5622208950
95Granddaddy5522014300
96KuysDu335521843635
97ZarahGDA5420693560
98LilredMy mind is afkKBO5319187335
99HellmmanGDA5319162000
100TobaccoGirls>slippery When Wet ;]5319138140