Top 100 Players by Firemaking

RankNameTitleGuildFiremaking LevelFiremaking Exp
1StrangeSkeptron.AKP163580521560
2UcavienUntil then..partner163574871375
3BrieOH152470158320
4GizmoGDA150450668125
5KokochanelKKP146410319320
6Safe139350575315
7AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH138343863135
8ThuglineJust Do itATX135323362825
9ScyllaErrorKBO131299483890
10Jagashady131292487005
11RiskHAX130290630730
12SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS128277860565
13ShyanSVU128274717410
14Sociopath126262197210
15Simba123244599560
16LjayVI119224507095
17DarkpathhShockwave~OH119220407760
18NeymarOS118216585095
19LalalalaBET117208489535
20MicromaxROX114192168400
21PingkoiOH113191680235
22Darku113189228385
23BloodIce ColdVI111180803865
24ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...FS110179491170
25HextorCan this be real?OH109175807745
26DmacoFS106159102210
27Doyouevenrun106157429530
28ShakeVampire QueenOH106154354210
29FearCeiladwn<3105152463720
30DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH105151542105
31AlaineTGV104146850995
32EnelGøddü SwärøøþLUV102139781850
33AnderAW99126130150
34SixpathBuying gift cash pm me99125318795
35RainMMO99125288010
36ToxicangelLovely Angel <396119660715
37PoornoobTake it from meSIN96118269155
38TakishuroRW96116596005
39AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS96114119855
40UsersMishie<395117521455
41PoohbearPostal Bear95113536270
42CandymanVI92103410030
43AfroattackOH9199574790
44AivanGGA8889239215
45LogicSlippery when wet8887773860
46CervezaONE8786091150
47EquinoxxWolfXVI8785173850
48HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8685060240
49MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ8581481730
50WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI8477678480
51RedkillerKBO8477214660
52StevenbadassVLR8375034625
53SlipknotVermillionGDA8373509245
54MockingjayOH8272498855
55CleopatraBeyond The InvisbleSS8171168345
56ZezeHiTHC8169897125
57OmniknightOH8169431235
58HybridMix8066811730
59Lumberjack8066657050
60MunarunaArun LastsoulVI7963628450
61Mrfridge7863030000
62XdarkandyxHiGDA7862211800
63Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC7760512625
64XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP7556067115
65Juicy7555918345
66PeetaOH7554640795
67LolipopspierOS7452871950
68CoolkillVI7452423115
69LukazzltVI7350250160
70Firemaker7250065080
71XixiUNO7248005495
72ChenFS6943148090
73Absolute6840916210
74RioluEat Sleep Rave RepeatWSH6739632575
75SevenfoldSFA6738535185
76Moneybaggs6637681850
77WolfrenNothing to Lose6536337875
78KushVI6333136475
79KyraUPA6332523610
80ImaalienOS6231450545
81CeiladwnFear <3LUV6130724040
82ScazePL6129996825
83SmokedMiddlemanVI6129950115
84GarnetONE6129904140
85JonsForgottenGDA6129591040
86SasifrasWhite assassin6128864495
87Flamester6027949540
88Omii.-.CM5926475470
89ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5926029575
90ArunOH5825862665
91BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC5825783195
92Kaspars5725516695
93Ashlybabe5723801135
94SleyarhAssassinVI5723769675
95ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5622208950
96Granddaddy5522014300
97KuysDu335521843635
98ZarahGDA5420693560
99LilredMy mind is afkKBO5319187335
100HellmmanGDA5319162000