Top 100 Players by Firemaking

RankNameTitleGuildFiremaking LevelFiremaking Exp
1ConquerorSkeptron.AKP163580521560
2UcavienUntil then..partner163574871375
3AiyanaEnchantressOH153479537655
4GizmoGDA150450668125
5KokochanelKKP146410319320
6Safe139350575315
7AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH138343863135
8ThuglineJust Do itATX135323362825
9ScyllaErrorKBO131299483890
10Jagashady131292487005
11ThemachineFiring WoodVI130297845420
12RiskLove, DallenHAX130290630730
13SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS128277860565
14ShyanSVU128274717410
15Sociopath126262197210
16Simba123244599560
17LjayVI119225167310
18DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH119220407760
19NeymarOS118216585095
20LalalalaBET117208489535
21MicromaxROX114192168400
22ViagrafallsHer King <3LUV113194684055
23PingkoiOH113191680235
24Darku113189228385
25Draku111182515560
26BloodOniVI111180803865
27HenerasyonWow Magic!OH109175807745
28DmacoFS106159102210
29Doyouevenrun106157429530
30ShakeVampire QueenOH106154354210
31FearYou wanna die105152463720
32DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH105151542105
33AlaineTGV104146850995
34EnelGoddu EnelLUV102139782600
35AnderAW99126130150
36SixpathBuying gift cash pm meEUR99125318795
37RainMMO99125288010
38ToxicangelLovely Toxic <396119661465
39PoornoobTake it from meSIN96118269155
40TakishuroRW96116596005
41AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS96114119855
42GramLace Tf Up95117521455
43PoohbearPostal Bear95113536270
44CandymanVI92103410030
45AfroattackOH9199574790
46AivanGGA8889239215
47LogicSlippery when wet8887773860
48CervezaONE8786091150
49EquinoxxSupreme8785173850
50StevenbadassI Love ToxicangelWDM8685746410
51HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8685060240
52MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ8581481730
53CleopatraRebel Angel8479463130
54RedkillerKBO8478421420
55WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI8477678480
56SlipknotVermillionGDA8373509245
57MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH8272498855
58ZezeHiTHC8169897125
59OmniknightOH8169431235
60HybridMix8066811730
61Lumberjack8066657050
62MunarunaArun LastsoulVI7963628450
63Mrfridge7863030000
64XdarkandyxHiGDA7862211800
65Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC7760512625
66XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP7556067115
67Juicy7555918345
68LolipopspierOS7453039020
69CoolkillVI7452423115
70LukazzltVI7350250160
71Firemaker7250065080
72XixiUNO7248005495
73KingdopeyAll Hail The KingPOT7047273700
74Absolute6840916210
75SevenfoldSFA6738535185
76Moneybaggs6637681850
77WolfrenNothing to Lose6536337875
78CeiladwnI believeLUV6435071705
79KushVI6333136475
80KyraUPA6332523610
81ImaalienOS6231450545
82ScazePL6129996825
83SmokedMiddlemanVI6129950115
84GarnetONE6129904140
85SasifrasThere can be only oneLUS6129774385
86JonsForgottenGDA6129591040
87Flamester6027949540
88Omii.-.CM5926475470
89ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5926029575
90ArunOH5825862665
91BludreamzStoned AssAssinEUR5825783195
92Kaspars5725516695
93Ashlybabe5723801135
94SleyarhAssassinVI5723769675
95ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5622208950
96Granddaddy5522014300
97KuysDu335521843635
98ZarahGDA5420693560
99Lilred....5319187335
100HellmmanGDA5319162000