Top 100 Players by Cooking

RankNameTitleGuildCooking LevelCooking Exp
1KorpseOO111182031686
2Safe8890703923
3ScazePL8887846915
4DmacoFS8582104195
5HoundawgSP8580608505
6HiidanETF8273387081
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8068147200
8ElkoHitlerOO7658427706
9GizmoGDA6842790940
10RiskLove, DallenHAX6841850899
11PerfectONE6636773835
12Sociopath6434891366
13UcavienUntil then..partner6333708357
14Pinkrice6231721457
15AzureknightxOO6027522925
16Chriis5825124340
17Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC5623374490
18PoornoobTake it from meSIN5522358718
19DealMW5521406575
20AlmondNope.OS5421086793
21RoxasOS5420961673
22XxfacuxxUNO5420146200
23LogicSlippery when wet5319815529
24Pingpong5319815529
25FallengodTPW5319310890
26ConquerorSkeptron.AKP5218789058
27KyraUPA5117655848
28Adrenalina5016637500
29ArunOH5016637500
30ScyllaErrorKBO4915935072
31Wubb4915659082
32BrianplumbSTR4915138300
33Lilred....4814719795
34RadialRadiology 101MRS4814719795
35ArkurLife Is Overrated4713818841
36WhiteboyHi4713818841
37LalalalaBET4713712990
38VestiaETF4713413440
39NoseyNot a camperAL4713311185
40AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH4613090625
41Imper4512128738
42ViagrafallsHer King <3LUV4512128738
43JohnbVLR4411337990
44PoohbearPostal Bear4411337990
45MrmakerFLY4410855480
46XdarkandyxHiGDA4410681250
47Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR4310873341
48DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH4310723042
49AlooyCatch me if you canGDA429861113
50KingdopeyAll Hail The KingPOT419780431
51HybridMix419378050
52LexipaxifixiHigh as fuck!LUS419173385
53LilsasiLove Anime Forever <3419173385
54MrsgrumpyLike seriously grumpyMRS419173385
55RansomApocalypseVI419173385
56StevenbadassI Love ToxicangelWDM408813258
57EquinoxxSupreme408518460
58MouseeNI408518400
59ShakeVampire QueenOH408518400
60XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP397895359
61TroupleFIL397767125
62GobiTRM397575965
63PataponOH387670590
64BloodOniVI387303463
65EnelGoddu EnelLUV387303463
66Flamester387303463
67AxelsmithyFLY387026495
68Kodak386979795
69LukazzltVI386830495
70Claymore386818875
71Akosi376843919
72CeiladwnI believeLUV376778984
73Dong376496845
74DrakiVLR366230104
75DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH365805870
76EarlOF365784065
77ImaalienOS355714378
78CripAGZ355662730
79MrboriquaUWS345257405
80DubstepTGV345231362
81ManatoLord of ArenaLUS345231362
82FrozBRY344801855
83AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG334783215
84EinahOH334783215
85KingdenizGPK334783215
86SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ334783215
87MonkiePRF334716770
88RapidslashII334703200
89SnoopMAT334555420
90DiabloAPG334489090
91LameTonight is the night.FEO334437125
92GarnetONE334411255
93CleopatraRebel Angel324505070
94DemondLots Of PotsOS324361421
95FrozenblazeJack FrostOH324361421
96IamxLGP324361421
97KnookerYes you cann-abisPOT324361421
98Omii.-.CM324361421
99BurninqhateDEW324341300
100KahmehamehamGDA324317810