Top 100 Players by Arena

RankNameTitleArena WinsArena KillsArena Deaths
1Juicy3112621802
2MoonlessIndecisive.28027122121
3Risk2311689532
4AlexandraCas ---&--[@22913531759
5Brie21514121442
6Roxas21025891347
7ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...1671542697
8Anjee161997665
9SmokedMiddleman1591410841
10Cannabiscuit<3 food14017091026
11EuphoriaLoveless.139812465
12KnookerYes you cann-abis1341311514
13LahondaHodor1281166565
14Androidjam1261806688
15CeiladwnFear <3124956992
16JenniiKillin' it124818328
17Stalker1201222375
18HorrificIm taken by True :P1131330667
19Perfect110917614
20Miah1091281311
21StoneFuck all109738408
22ArenademonArena Legend98707121
23Hello94524281
24RavyarRetard #193872723
25IkelaForever and ever89556457
26ToxicangelLovely Angel <389363250
27Dmaco88504689
28UcavienUntil then..partner858611410
29Drunk85725737
30IcelordJust call me ice84847735
31AlooyCatch me if you can82764711
32GemanixPanda Power82571347
33NoseyNot a camper81544398
34Arkur$uicide Boy$79945585
35ManatoLord of Arena79755485
36LoneLonewolf75907307
37LameTonight is the night.75905656
38GodlikeA God.74407203
39Legolaas734421382
40Invoke72792308
41Aivan71582481
42XgenesisxHoarder For Life681109592
43AlmondNope.67577289
44Stevenbadass661220796
45AriesCornhub65469189
46LogicSlippery when wet621125399
47Gizmo60992689
48ClouddjTrap Queen59853603
49Peaceout57541211
50Garnet57502624
51Houndawg56933573
52Hiidan56562187
53DarkpathhShockwave~55902822
54SixpathBuying gift cash pm me54773780
55DeathstrokeSleepyboyzgang54525464
56DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm me50409292
57EquinoxxWolf49884577
58LifeiscrapLottie,darku,vlad,neiko=bae49433311
59ReppinGucci48595381
60Belone47365376
61LilredMy mind is afk44657714
62WolfrenNothing to Lose44517405
63DemondLots Of Pots41774555
64Vitja41708368
65Vestia41521173
66GummoButterscotch, yo'.40809539
67SasifrasWhite assassin40461384
68MinusNational Recording Artist40385179
69Safe39479189
70ArielleJe suis parfaite <337550545
71FrozenblazeJack Frost37330329
72MarsGod of War36334168
73BradleeyDatboi Datlad36316298
74EnelGøddü Swärøøþ36274201
75AlterLeave36200146
76Crip35435266
77Kingswag3519572
78KaayeSwing Life Away;34695911
79AnonymouslyI love you <334571457
80AlexaineMeow Meow!! 34301202
81SunshineeGay33274252
82FlazeIly Cannabiscuit <332625343
83Epicrewind32328321
84BiatchWhat?32309191
85RioluEat Sleep Rave Repeat32269196
86StrangeSkeptron.31763734
87Lolitakira31186110
88NamiTrueblonde's Heir31182134
89XdarkandyxHi30286187
90Einah30184147
91Morgana3017578
92BrezhnevGoldfinder29340438
93Josh29294343
94Maximo29257170
95Xixi28815655
96SlipknotVermillion28541520
97DeloI'm Cherif28425252
98Brittany28178129
99EndlesskittyPrincess27309223
100Mrunlucky2718284