Top 100 Players by Arena

RankNameTitleArena WinsArena KillsArena Deaths
1Juicy3112621802
2AlexandraCas ---&--[@30516291862
3MoonlessIndecisive.28127172124
4RiskLove, Dallen2361698540
5Roxas22726431394
6AiyanaEnchantress21814191449
7ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!19214421099
8ViagrafallsHer King <31861670747
9CeiladwnI believe18311561118
10DaphhNever Again1791059687
11ToxicangelLovely Toxic <3179676362
12UcavienUntil then..partner17211751940
13SmokedMiddleman1591410841
14StevenbadassI Love Toxicangel1571555977
15LahondaHodor1511263619
16EuphoriaLoveless.142818471
17Cannabiscuit<3 food14017091027
18JenniiKillin' it136852337
19KnookerYes you cann-abis1341311514
20Androidjam1261806688
21Stalker1201222375
22HenerasyonWow Magic!114952684
23HorrificIm taken by True :P1131330667
24Perfect110917614
25StoneArena Bets! Pm Me110739408
26Miah1091281311
27Legolaas1095221709
28EquinoxxSupreme1031050654
29Dmaco100521695
30EndlesskittyThe One and Only99538284
31ArenademonArena Legend98707121
32Hello96534285
33Ikela7/17/1794567477
34RavyarRetard #193872723
35Ghosts89475811
36GemanixPanda Power88601369
37EnzoInzayn88471312
38ManatoLord of Arena85770492
39Drunk85725737
40AlooyCatch me if you can83765711
41ArkurLife Is Overrated81948586
42NoseyNot a camper81544398
43BrezhnevHallo81505527
44FoundPhara80705516
45SladeSadboys80659526
46LoneLonewolf78921310
47GodlikeA God.76442219
48LameTonight is the night.75905656
49ReppinMore WiFi73739478
50DarkpathhBaby Baby Baby72941830
51Invoke72792308
52AlmondNope.72584290
53Aivan72583481
54ConquerorSkeptron.69917993
55XgenesisxHoarder For Life681109592
56SasifrasThere can be only one68601498
57AriesCornhub65469189
58TrizzyRoll out64268239
59LogicSlippery when wet621125399
60Gizmo62996690
61Purps:)59503345
62Peaceout57541211
63Garnet57502624
64Houndawg56933573
65EvelynnHighlight56641351
66Hiidan56562187
67SixpathBuying gift cash pm me54773781
68JamesaeA R E N A G O D54460514
69Belone51377381
70DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm me50409292
71DarkxcloudDafundz49270213
72Lilred....47681740
73MisscrystalAlways With Yo L<3ve45397332
74AlterHello!45227158
75AlbyBuying Any Stuffs45140113
76WolfrenNothing to Lose44517406
77KingdopeyAll Hail The King44366304
78Arielle~anneyong~43564560
79ThemachineFiring Wood43479335
80LemonadeWeed is my best friend43228245
81DemondLots Of Pots42780556
82MarsGod of War42353181
83Vitja41708368
84Vestia41521173
85Safe41486190
86BradleeyDude.41327307
87XmarilynxNew ship41210249
88GummoButterscotch, yo'.40809540
89MinusNational Recording Artist40385179
90EnelGoddu Enel38277203
91FrozenblazeJack Frost37336338
92MirajiMeow Meow!! 36305207
93Crip35435266
94Kingswag3519572
95CleopatraRebel Angel356342
96KaayeSwing Life Away;34695911
97RuleKarma FreakZ34279224
98SunshineeGay33274252
99HoneylynLet The LOVE Flow33188372
100FlazeIly Cannabiscuit <332625343