Top 100 Players by Arena

RankNameTitleArena WinsArena KillsArena Deaths
1Juicy3112621802
2AlexandraCas ---&--[@29015881850
3MoonlessIndecisive.28127172124
4Risk2311689532
5Roxas22726411386
6Brie21514121443
7AnjeeGoddess1781058687
8ArsenicLove You Forver Babe1731583709
9AinzLord Momonga17013471017
10SmokedMiddleman1591410841
11CeiladwnI am there 4 u15510661068
12LahondaHodor1471249604
13EuphoriaLoveless.142818471
14Cannabiscuit<3 food14017091027
15JenniiKillin' it135851337
16KnookerYes you cann-abis1341311514
17Androidjam1261806688
18Stalker1201222375
19HorrificIm taken by True :P1131330667
20Perfect110917614
21StoneArena Bets! Pm Me110739408
22Miah1091281311
23ToxicangelLovely Toxic <3104396259
24Legolaas1035001604
25ArenademonArena Legend98707121
26Hello96534285
27Dmaco96516693
28UcavienUntil then..partner949191534
29Ikela7/17/1794567477
30RavyarRetard #193872723
31GemanixPanda Power88600367
32StevenbadassI Love Misscrystal871319888
33GeneratiionGod85816596
34Drunk85725737
35ManatoLord of Arena83763490
36AlooyCatch me if you can82764711
37ArkurLife Is Overrated81948586
38NoseyNot a camper81544398
39LoneLonewolf78921310
40EquinoxxWolf76946609
41GodlikeA God.76442219
42LameTonight is the night.75905656
43Invoke72792308
44AlmondNope.72584290
45Aivan72583481
46Ghosts72403586
47DeathstrokeI am Slade69608497
48XgenesisxHoarder For Life681109592
49ConquerorSkeptron.65903955
50AriesCornhub65469189
51LogicSlippery when wet621125399
52Gizmo62996690
53ReppinOcarina Of Tim60672435
54TrizzyRazor sharp60248211
55Peaceout57541211
56Garnet57502624
57BrezhnevForeskin Fart57447485
58Houndawg56933573
59Hiidan56562187
60SasifrasThere can be only one56531447
61DarkpathhShockwave~55902822
62EvelynnHighlight55635338
63SixpathBuying gift cash pm me54773781
64DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm me50409292
65LifeiscrapLottie,darku,vlad,neiko=bae49433311
66DarkxcloudDafundz49267210
67Belone47365376
68LilredMy mind is afk44664724
69WolfrenNothing to Lose44517405
70Arielle~anneyong~43564560
71CautionBeast Mode42346278
72AlterHello!42222154
73DemondLots Of Pots41774555
74Vitja41708368
75Vestia41521173
76MarsGod of War41349180
77BradleeyDude.41327307
78GummoButterscotch, yo'.40809540
79Safe40481189
80MinusNational Recording Artist40385179
81MisscrystalLive,laugh,love <340356302
82AnonymouslyDusk Till Dawn </338591464
83EnelGoddu Enel38277203
84FrozenblazeJack Frost37330329
85AshtonCarpe Diem37253149
86MirajiMeow Meow!! 36305206
87Crip35435266
88Kingswag3519572
89KaayeSwing Life Away;34695911
90ThemachineMake me a sandwich34443315
91JamesaeDemon at Arena34411426
92SunshineeGay33274252
93HoneylynLet The LOVE Flow33188372
94FlazeIly Cannabiscuit <332625343
95Epicrewind32328321
96BiatchWhat?32309192
97EndlesskittyThe One and Only31338233
98PogoWinter Is Coming31239253
99Lolitakira31186110
100NamiTrueblonde's Heir31182134